YIREH AUTOCHEQ

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Duke Gabriel Bancale19.52.71.51.30.7
John Jeffson Po14.67.91.01.00.6
Daniel Turtoga12.06.01.41.00.4
Gabriel Dumanig8.41.40.40.80.0
Peter Gore8.30.30.30.00.0
Prinz Jan Ranises8.14.01.71.60.3
Tyrone Mirasol7.32.10.90.60.0
Jickson Po6.43.10.60.40.0
Rance Achacoso6.31.72.51.70.0
EJ Ostrea5.84.41.40.60.8
Michael Averia4.71.73.71.30.0
Michael Cellona3.84.50.30.20.3
Brenjo Foronda3.60.90.00.60.0
CJ Hengania1.81.80.60.60.0
Leagues
Recreational Division
Seasons
2023, 2024
PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
11101.00010-0W11
2000.00000
2000.00000
4920.8188-2L1
5540.5565-4W1
5540.5565-4L2
7440.5004-4L4
7440.5004-4W1
9450.4444-5W1
10250.2862-5L2
11180.1111-8L1
12090.0000-9L9
Scroll to Top